Abbington White Ash Wood Queen Bed (3 Boxes) Q
Dimensions: 63" W x 85.5" D x 43" H
Balance timeless beauty and classic lines with a modern aesthetic when you bring home this Siena bed. This queen-size bed is made from solid ash wood, so you can trust its resilient durability for long-term use. The rich white finish on ash veneer lends it a beautiful aesthetic while the natural cane insert on the headboard adds a hard-to-miss contrast that drives home the bed's elegance and sophistication.
Solid Ash Wood
Rich Off-White Finish on Ash Veneer
Natural Cane
Mid Century Modern Design
Headboard Height: 44" / Footboard Height: 16" / Sideboard Height: 14"
Leg Height: 9"
Height From Floor to Top of Slats: 10.7" H
Original: $1,104.29
-65%$1,104.29
$386.50

Description
Dimensions: 63" W x 85.5" D x 43" H
Solid Ash Wood
Rich Off-White Finish on Ash Veneer
Natural Cane
Mid Century Modern Design
Leg Height: 9"
Height From Floor to Top of Slats: 10.7" H