Dalton (4) Twin/Twin Step Bunk Bed
Maximizing sleep space is achieved with the stylish Galen Collection. This transitional twin over twin reversible storage stairstep bunkbed is featured in a white finish making it an appropriate choice for a number of youth bedroom settings. Also available: twin over twin bunkbed, twin over full bunkbed, full over full bunkbed, twin over twin trundle bed with two built-in drawers, underbed dual toy boxes and twin trundle, nightstand, dresser, mirror and chest.
DIMENSIONS:98.5 x 41.5 x 63.5H
Original: $790.98
-65%$790.98
$276.84

Description
DIMENSIONS:98.5 x 41.5 x 63.5H