Dani 5-piece California King Bedroom Set White
- Fabric Color: White - Wood Finish: White High Gloss - Hardware Finish: Chrome - Leg Color: Chrome - Upholstery: Leatherette - Fabric Content: Polyvinyl Chloride 74%, Polyester 26% - Clean Code: W - Number of Pieces: 5 - Size: California King - Foundation Required: No - Overall Weight Limit: 600 Lbs - Tipover Restraint: Yes - Assembly Required: Yes - Materials: Foam, Laminated Veneer Lumber (Lvl), Leatherette, Medium Density Fiberboard (Mdf)
Includes: One (1) California king bed, one (1) nightstand, one (1) dresser, one (1) dresser mirror, and one (1) chest
DIMENSIONS: 76.75"w x 102.50"d x 40.25"h
Original: $2,218.75
-65%$2,218.75
$776.56

Description
DIMENSIONS: 76.75"w x 102.50"d x 40.25"h