Dani 5-piece Eastern King Bedroom Set White
- Fabric Color: White - Wood Finish: White High Gloss - Hardware Finish: Chrome - Leg Color: Chrome - Upholstery: Leatherette - Fabric Content: Polyvinyl Chloride 74%, Polyester 26% - Clean Code: W - Number of Pieces: 5 - Size: Eastern King - Foundation Required: No - Overall Weight Limit: 600 Lbs - Tipover Restraint: Yes - Assembly Required: Yes - Materials: Foam, Laminated Veneer Lumber (Lvl), Leatherette, Medium Density Fiberboard (Mdf)
Includes: One (1) eastern king bed, one (1) nightstand, one (1) dresser, one (1) dresser mirror, and one (1) chest
DIMENSIONS: 81.00"w x 97.75"d x 40.25"h
Original: $2,222.14
-65%$2,222.14
$777.75

Description
DIMENSIONS: 81.00"w x 97.75"d x 40.25"h