Elena Queen Bedroom Set
Now $1,399 (Was $1,999)
You Save $600 – Income Tax Sale
A full bedroom refresh made easy. The Elena Queen Bedroom Set combines clean lines, practical storage, and a modern neutral finish—plus a FREE 12” Queen Mattress to complete the space in one purchase.
-
FREE 12” Queen Mattress
Why Customers Choose Elena
-
Modern light finish – Brightens the room instantly
-
Sleek metal hardware – Clean, contemporary touch
-
Spacious drawers – Everyday storage that actually works
-
Matching set – No guesswork, everything coordinates
-
Bonus mattress included – Real value, not an add-on
-
Sale Price: $1,399
-
Original Price: $1,999
-
Total Savings: $600
Good to Know
-
Limited quantities available
-
Financing options available
-
Local delivery available (installation optional)
Original: $1,399.00
-65%$1,399.00
$489.65
Description
Now $1,399 (Was $1,999)
You Save $600 – Income Tax Sale
-
FREE 12” Queen Mattress
Why Customers Choose Elena
-
Modern light finish – Brightens the room instantly
-
Sleek metal hardware – Clean, contemporary touch
-
Spacious drawers – Everyday storage that actually works
-
Matching set – No guesswork, everything coordinates
-
Bonus mattress included – Real value, not an add-on
-
Sale Price: $1,399
-
Original Price: $1,999
-
Total Savings: $600
Good to Know
-
Limited quantities available
-
Financing options available
-
Local delivery available (installation optional)