Isla Pink Velvet King Bed K
Dimensions: 82" W x 81.9" D x 57" H
Give your bedroom a new look in an instant with this Nora king-size velvet bed. This sumptuously glamorous bed is just the thing for a bedroom makeover, with its rich pink velvet and neutral color palette that makes it an easy fit in your modern decor. Deep channel tufting makes this bed a standout and fast focal point in your room. Both gold and chrome legs come with the Nora bed, so you can customize its look.
Rich Pink Velvet
Gold and Chrome Legs Included with Each Bed
Deep Channel Tufting
Contemporary Design
Headboard Height: 57" / Footboard Height: 13" / Sideboard Height: 13"
Leg Height: 2"
Height From Floor to Top of Slats: 10.7" H
Original: $879.98
-65%$879.98
$307.99

Description
Dimensions: 82" W x 81.9" D x 57" H
Rich Pink Velvet
Gold and Chrome Legs Included with Each Bed
Deep Channel Tufting
Contemporary Design
Leg Height: 2"
Height From Floor to Top of Slats: 10.7" H