Mila Pull-Out Sleeper Sofa
Now $559 (Was $879)
You Save $320 – Income Tax Sale
Smart, comfortable, and made for real life. The Mila Sleeper Sofa gives you everyday seating plus a pull-out bed when you need it—perfect for guests, small spaces, and flexible living.
Why Mila Works
-
Easy pull-out sleeper – Converts in seconds
-
Compact footprint – Ideal for apartments and guest rooms
-
Soft, neutral upholstery – Blends with any décor
-
Supportive seat and back cushions – Comfortable for daily use
-
Clean, modern design – Simple and timeless
Product Details
-
Pull-out sleeper sofa
-
Neutral fabric upholstery
-
Designed for everyday seating and occasional sleeping
-
Assembly required
Pricing
-
Sale Price: $559
-
Original Price: $879
-
Total Savings: $320
Good to Know
-
Limited quantities available
-
Financing options available
-
Local delivery available (installation optional)
Original: $559.00
-65%$559.00
$195.65
Description
Now $559 (Was $879)
You Save $320 – Income Tax Sale
Why Mila Works
-
Easy pull-out sleeper – Converts in seconds
-
Compact footprint – Ideal for apartments and guest rooms
-
Soft, neutral upholstery – Blends with any décor
-
-
Clean, modern design – Simple and timeless
Product Details
-
Pull-out sleeper sofa
-
Neutral fabric upholstery
-
Designed for everyday seating and occasional sleeping
-
Assembly required
Pricing
-
Sale Price: $559
-
Original Price: $879
-
Total Savings: $320
Good to Know
-
Limited quantities available
-
Financing options available
-
Local delivery available (installation optional)