Waverly White Velvet Queen Bed Q
Dimensions: 65" W x 86" D x 63.5" H
Create a bold yet welcoming sanctuary in your bedroom with this Enzo White Velvet Queen Bed. The chrome channel design features velvet fabric upholstery for a sleek, glamorous look. The chrome legs provide support for the plank-style base, ensuring durability and long-lived beauty. Full slats are included, making setup easy and quick. No box spring is required with this bed, so you can use it with your choice of mattress.
White Velvet Fabric
Chrome Channel Design
Chrome Legs
Headboard Height: 64" / Footboard Height: 16" / Sideboard Height: 16"
Leg Height: 4"
Full Slats (Box Spring Not Required)
Height From Floor to Top of Slats: 12.6" H
Original: $733.32
-65%$733.32
$256.66

Description
Dimensions: 65" W x 86" D x 63.5" H
White Velvet Fabric
Chrome Channel Design
Chrome Legs
Leg Height: 4"
Full Slats (Box Spring Not Required)
Height From Floor to Top of Slats: 12.6" H