Westcliffe (5)Eastern King Bed
Old-World European styling is captured in the dramatically elegant Catalonia Collection. Traditional design elements reign at every turn – egg and dart molding, acanthus leaf carving, bead molding, gold tipping and extravagant carvings – creating a sophisticated look for your bedroom. Metal scrollwork provides additional visual interest to the headboard and footboard.
DIMENSIONS:84.5 x 93 x 73.75H
Original: $1,385.70
-65%$1,385.70
$485.00

Description
DIMENSIONS:84.5 x 93 x 73.75H