Zabka 5-piece Queen Bedroom Set White High Gloss
- Fabric Color: White - Wood Finish: White High Gloss - Hardware Finish: Chrome - Leg Color: Chrome - Upholstery: Leatherette - Number of Pieces: 5 - Size: Queen - Foundation Required: No - Overall Weight Limit: 600 Lbs - Drawer Weight Limit: 45 Lbs - Tipover Restraint: Yes - Assembly Required: Yes - Materials: Foam, Leatherette, Medium Density Fiberboard (Mdf), Mirror, Particle Board (Pb)
Includes: One (1) queen bed, one (1) nightstand, one (1) dresser, one (1) dresser mirror, and one (1) chest
DIMENSIONS: 65.75"w x 87.00"d x 53.25"h
Original: $1,848.67
-65%$1,848.67
$647.03

Description
DIMENSIONS: 65.75"w x 87.00"d x 53.25"h